NORTH CENTRAL AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE NORTH CENTRAL AREA

NORTH CENTRAL AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


NORTH CENTRAL TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These North Central Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Ed White
Commanders
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Oakleaf
Knights

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orange Park, FL
Fleming Island
Eagles
(Orange Park, FL)
 

Ridgeview
Panthers

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orange Park, FL
Palatka
Panthers
(Palatka, FL)
 

Clay County
Blue Devils

(Green Cove Springs, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Green Cove Springs, FL

Oak Hall School
Eagles

(Gainesville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Oak Hall Stadium
Gainesville
Westside
Wolverines
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Orange Park
Raiders

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Hoyt B Cotney Stadium
Orange Park
Baker County
Wildcats
(Glen St. Mary, FL)
 

Suwannee
Bulldogs

(Live Oak, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Live Oak, FL
Tavares
Bulldogs
(Tavares, FL)
 

Union County
Tigers

(Lake Butler, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Lake Butler, FL

Bradford
Tornadoes

(Starke, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

David Hurse Stadium
Starke
Santa Fe
Raiders
(Alachua, FL)
 

P.K. Yonge
Blue Wave

(Gainesville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gainesville, FL
#3 Dixie County
Bears
(Cross City, FL)
 

Chiefland
Indians

(Chiefland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Chiefland, FL
Williston
Red Devils
(Williston, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Jasper, FL


NORTH CENTRAL TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These North Central Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Middleburg
Broncos
(Middleburg, FL)
 

Englewood
Rams

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Fleming Island
Eagles
(Orange Park, FL)
 

Ridgeview
Panthers

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orange Park, FL
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Citra, FL
Newberry
Panthers
(Newberry, FL)
 

Taylor
Wildcats

(Pierson, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Pierson, FL
St. Francis Catholic
Wolves
(Gainesville, FL)
 

Eagle's View
Warriors

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Fort White
Indians
(Fort White, FL)
 

NFEI
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Bronson
Eagles
(Bronson, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Warrior Park
Lecanto
Branford
Buccaneers
(Branford, FL)
 

Bishop Snyder
Cardinals

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Lafayette
Hornets
(Mayo, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
 

Warner Christian
Eagles

(South Daytona, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jerry S. Johnson, Jr. Memorial Stadium
South Daytona
Bell
Bulldogs
(Bell, FL)
 

First
Eagles

(Leesburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex
Leesburg
Santa Fe
Raiders
(Alachua, FL)
 

P.K. Yonge
Blue Wave

(Gainesville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gainesville, FL
Bell
Bulldogs
(Bell, FL)
 

Interlachen
Rams

(Interlachen, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Thompson Baker Stadium
Interlachen
#3 Dixie County
Bears
(Cross City, FL)
 

Chiefland
Indians

(Chiefland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Chiefland, FL
Williston
Red Devils
(Williston, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Jasper, FL
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;