TAMPA BAY AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE TAMPA BAY AREA

TAMPA BAY AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


TAMPA BAY TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Tampa Bay Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

CAI
Knights
(Clearwater, FL)
 

American Collegiate
Legion

(Clearwater, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Clearwater, FL
  IND
Braden River
Pirates
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Lakewood
Spartans

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lakewood HS Stadium
St. Petersburg


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tarpon Springs, FL
Gibbs
Gladiators
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

St. Petersburg
Green Devils

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Skyway Park
Tampa
Admiral Farragut
Blue Jackets
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Wagner Athletic Complex
Tampa
  2A-3
IMG (White)
Ascenders
(Bradenton, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Stanford J. Newman Stadium
Tampa
North Port
Bobcats
(North Port, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tampa Catholic HS Stadium
Tampa
Jefferson
Dragons
(Tampa, FL)
 

Spoto
Spartans

(Riverview, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Riverview, FL
  6A-10
Brandon
Eagles
(Brandon, FL)
 

Middleton
Tigers

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
 

King
Lions

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Pasco
Pirates
(Dade City, FL)
 

Dixie Hollins
Rebels

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
Gulf
Buccaneers
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Dunedin
Falcons

(Dunedin, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dunedin, FL
Freedom
Patriots
(Tampa, FL)
 

Wharton
Wildcats

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Mitch Muley Stadium
Tampa
Seminole
Warhawks
(Seminole, FL)
 

Boca Ciega
Pirates

(Gulfport, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gulfport, FL
Tarpon Springs
Spongers
(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

East Lake
Eagles

(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

East Lake Stadium
Tarpon Springs
Chamberlain
Chiefs
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Lyle Flagg Stadium
Seffner
Plant City
Raiders
(Plant City, FL)
 

East Bay
Indians

(Gibsonton, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gibsonton, FL
Riverview
Sharks
(Riverview, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dover, FL
Durant
Cougars
(Plant City, FL)
 

Newsome
Wolves

(Lithia, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Lithia, FL
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Warrior Football Field
Lutz
Bloomingdale
Bulls
(Valrico, FL)
 

Plant
Panthers

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dad's Stadium
Tampa
Alonso
Ravens
(Tampa, FL)
 

Sickles
Gryphons

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
The First
Royals
(Orlando, FL)
 

Calvary Christian
Warriors

(Clearwater, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

The Rock Sports Complex
Clearwater
Countryside
Cougars
(Clearwater, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Palm Harbor, FL
Osceola
Warriors
(Seminole, FL)
 

Northeast
Vikings

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
#3 Palmetto
Tigers
(Palmetto, FL)
 

#9 Largo
Packers

(Largo, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Largo HS Stadium
Largo


TAMPA BAY TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Tampa Bay Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019


 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Davenport, FL
  IND

Out-of-Door
Thunder

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Thunder Stadium
Sarasota
CAI
Knights
(Clearwater, FL)
 

American Collegiate
Legion

(Clearwater, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Clearwater, FL
  IND
Gibbs
Gladiators
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

St. Petersburg
Green Devils

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
Canterbury
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Oasis Christian
Lions

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
  8MAN-W
Shorecrest Prep
Chargers
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bishop McLaughlin Field
Spring Hill
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Moore Athletic Complex at Turner Fields
Bradenton

Merritt Island Christian
Cougars

(Merritt Island, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Merritt Island, FL
Keswick Christian
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Santa Fe Catholic
Hawks

(Lakeland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lakeland, FL
Admiral Farragut
Blue Jackets
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Wagner Athletic Complex
Tampa
  2A-3
Chamberlain
Chiefs
(Tampa, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Lyle Flagg Stadium
Seffner
Tarpon Springs
Spongers
(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

East Lake
Eagles

(Tarpon Springs, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

East Lake Stadium
Tarpon Springs
Central Catholic
Marauders
(Clearwater, FL)
 

Sebring
Blue Streaks

(Sebring, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fireman's Field
Sebring
Seminole
Warhawks
(Seminole, FL)
 

Boca Ciega
Pirates

(Gulfport, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gulfport, FL
Plant City
Raiders
(Plant City, FL)
 

East Bay
Indians

(Gibsonton, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Gibsonton, FL
Riverview
Sharks
(Riverview, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dover, FL
Durant
Cougars
(Plant City, FL)
 

Newsome
Wolves

(Lithia, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Lithia, FL
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Warrior Football Field
Lutz
Bloomingdale
Bulls
(Valrico, FL)
 

Plant
Panthers

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dad's Stadium
Tampa
Alonso
Ravens
(Tampa, FL)
 

Sickles
Gryphons

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
Countryside
Cougars
(Clearwater, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Palm Harbor, FL
 

King
Lions

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Brandon
Eagles
(Brandon, FL)
 

Middleton
Tigers

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tampa, FL
  6A-10
Jefferson
Dragons
(Tampa, FL)
 

Spoto
Spartans

(Riverview, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Riverview, FL
  6A-10
Osceola
Warriors
(Seminole, FL)
 

Northeast
Vikings

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
Freedom
Patriots
(Tampa, FL)
 

Wharton
Wildcats

(Tampa, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Mitch Muley Stadium
Tampa
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;