SUNCOAST AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE SUNCOAST AREA

SUNCOAST AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


SUNCOAST TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Suncoast Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

 

Cardinal Mooney
Cougars

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Austin Smithers Stadium
Sarasota

Out-of-Door
Thunder

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Thunder Stadium
Sarasota
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Moore Athletic Complex at Turner Fields
Bradenton
Riverview
Rams
(Sarasota, FL)
 

#6 Venice
Indians

(Venice, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Venice, FL
Port Charlotte
Pirates
(Port Charlotte, FL)
 

Sarasota
Sailors

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Charlie Cleland Stadium at Ihrig Field
Sarasota
Southeast
Seminoles
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Bayshore
Bruins

(Bradenton, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Balvanz Stadium
Bradenton


SUNCOAST TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Suncoast Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- September 19th, 2019

 

Poinciana JV
Eagles

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TODAY in 6 hours
SEPTEMBER 19
6:30 PM

Kissimmee, FL



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Lemon Bay
Manta Rays
(Englewood, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Cape Coral, FL
Braden River
Pirates
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Lakewood
Spartans

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lakewood HS Stadium
St. Petersburg
North Port
Bobcats
(North Port, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tampa Catholic HS Stadium
Tampa
IMG (White)
Ascenders
(Bradenton, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Stanford J. Newman Stadium
Tampa
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Skyway Park
Tampa
Riverview
Rams
(Sarasota, FL)
 

#6 Venice
Indians

(Venice, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Venice, FL
Manatee
Hurricanes
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Kathleen
Red Devils

(Lakeland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Johnny Johnson Stadium
Lakeland
Port Charlotte
Pirates
(Port Charlotte, FL)
 

Sarasota
Sailors

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Charlie Cleland Stadium at Ihrig Field
Sarasota
Southeast
Seminoles
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Bayshore
Bruins

(Bradenton, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Balvanz Stadium
Bradenton
#3 Palmetto
Tigers
(Palmetto, FL)
 

#9 Largo
Packers

(Largo, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Largo HS Stadium
Largo



SATURDAY Games -- September 21st, 2019

IMG
Ascenders
(Bradenton, FL)
 

St. Johns College
Cadets

(Washington, DC)
 

2 days from now
SEPTEMBER 21
7:00 PM

Washington, DC
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;