SOUTHWEST AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE SOUTHWEST AREA

SOUTHWEST AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


SOUTHWEST TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Southwest Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Cape Coral
Seahawks
(Cape Coral, FL)
 

Riverdale
Raiders

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
LaBelle
Cowboys
(LaBelle, FL)
 

Bishop Verot
Vikings

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bishop Verot HS Stadium
Fort Myers
Lemon Bay
Manta Rays
(Englewood, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Cape Coral, FL

Canterbury School
Cougars

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
 

Gulf Coast
Sharks

(Naples, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Naples, FL
Ida Baker
Bulldogs
(Cape Coral, FL)
 

Dunbar
Tigers

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
East Lee County
Jaguars
(Lehigh Acres, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
Fort Myers
Green Wave
(Fort Myers, FL)
 

South Fort Myers
Wolfpack

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
Key West
Conchs
(Key West, FL)
 

Golden Gate
Titans

(Naples, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Golden Gate HS Stadium
Naples
Lehigh
Lightning
(Lehigh Acres, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Staver Field
Naples
Bonita Springs
Bull Sharks
(Bonita Springs, FL)
 

Cypress Lake
Panthers

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fort Myers, FL

First Baptist
Lions

(Naples, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Naples, FL
  2A-4
Nova
Titans
(Davie, FL)
 

Charlotte
Tarpons

(Punta Gorda, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Punta Gorda, FL


SOUTHWEST TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Southwest Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Cape Coral
Seahawks
(Cape Coral, FL)
 

Riverdale
Raiders

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
LaBelle
Cowboys
(LaBelle, FL)
 

Bishop Verot
Vikings

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bishop Verot HS Stadium
Fort Myers

Oak Hall School
Eagles

(Gainesville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Oak Hall Stadium
Gainesville

Canterbury School
Cougars

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
 

Faith Christian
Lions

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Gateway Charter
Griffins
(Fort Myers, FL)
 

Inlet Grove
Hurricanes

(Riviera Beach, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Riviera Beach, FL
  FBS-ATL
Ida Baker
Bulldogs
(Cape Coral, FL)
 

Dunbar
Tigers

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
East Lee County
Jaguars
(Lehigh Acres, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
Fort Myers
Green Wave
(Fort Myers, FL)
 

South Fort Myers
Wolfpack

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Fort Myers, FL
  6A-13
Lehigh
Lightning
(Lehigh Acres, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Staver Field
Naples
Bonita Springs
Bull Sharks
(Bonita Springs, FL)
 

Cypress Lake
Panthers

(Fort Myers, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fort Myers, FL
Clewiston
Tigers
(Clewiston, FL)
 

#4 Lake Wales
Highlanders

(Lake Wales, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Legion Field
Lake Wales

First Baptist
Lions

(Naples, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Naples, FL
  2A-4
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;