NATURE COAST AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE NATURE COAST AREA

NATURE COAST AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


NATURE COAST TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Nature Coast Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Master's
Patriots
(Vero Beach, FL)
 

Academy At the Lakes
Wildcats

(Land O\' Lakes, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Collier Parkway Rec Complex
Land O’ Lakes
The Villages Charter
Buffalo
(The Villages, FL)
 

Lecanto
Panthers

(Lecanto, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lecanto, FL
Bronson
Eagles
(Bronson, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Warrior Park
Lecanto
Shorecrest Prep
Chargers
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bishop McLaughlin Field
Spring Hill
Mitchell
Mustangs
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Cypress Creek
Coyotes

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
River Ridge
Royal Knights
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Wiregrass Ranch
Bulls

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
Wildwood
Wildcats
(Wildwood, FL)
 

Hernando
Leopards

(Brooksville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Tom Fisher Stadium
Brooksville
Land O' Lakes
Gators
(Land O' Lakes, FL)
 

Sunlake
Seahawks

(Land O' Lakes, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Land O' Lakes, FL
Crystal River
Pirates
(Crystal River, FL)
 

Springstead
Eagles

(Spring Hill, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Spring Hill, FL
Anclote
Sharks
(Holiday, FL)
 

Fivay
Falcons

(Hudson, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Hudson, FL
Nature Coast Tech
Sharks
(Brooksville, FL)
 

Central
Bears

(Brooksville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Bears Den Stadium
Brooksville
  5A-8


NATURE COAST TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Nature Coast Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Citrus
Hurricanes
(Inverness, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Ocala, FL
Mitchell
Mustangs
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Cypress Creek
Coyotes

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
River Ridge
Royal Knights
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Wiregrass Ranch
Bulls

(Wesley Chapel, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Wesley Chapel, FL
Gulf
Buccaneers
(New Port Richey, FL)
 

Dunedin
Falcons

(Dunedin, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Dunedin, FL
Land O' Lakes
Gators
(Land O' Lakes, FL)
 

Sunlake
Seahawks

(Land O' Lakes, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Land O' Lakes, FL
Pasco
Pirates
(Dade City, FL)
 

Dixie Hollins
Rebels

(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

St. Petersburg, FL
Crystal River
Pirates
(Crystal River, FL)
 

Springstead
Eagles

(Spring Hill, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Spring Hill, FL
Anclote
Sharks
(Holiday, FL)
 

Fivay
Falcons

(Hudson, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Hudson, FL
Nature Coast Tech
Sharks
(Brooksville, FL)
 

Central
Bears

(Brooksville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Bears Den Stadium
Brooksville
  5A-8
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;