HEARTLAND AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE HEARTLAND AREA

HEARTLAND AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


HEARTLAND TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Heartland Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Keswick Christian
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Santa Fe Catholic
Hawks

(Lakeland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lakeland, FL
Christ's Church
Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

All Saints
Saints

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
Canterbury
Crusaders
(St. Petersburg, FL)
 

Oasis Christian
Lions

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
  8MAN-W

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Davenport, FL
  IND
George Jenkins
Eagles
(Lakeland, FL)
 

Haines City
Hornets

(Haines City, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Haines City, FL
Winter Haven
Blue Devils
(Winter Haven, FL)
 

Ridge Community
Bolts

(Davenport, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Ridge Community Stadium
Davenport
 

Auburndale
Bloodhounds

(Auburndale, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Bruce Canova Stadium
Auburndale
Manatee
Hurricanes
(Bradenton, FL)
 

Kathleen
Red Devils

(Lakeland, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Johnny Johnson Stadium
Lakeland
Hialeah
Thoroughbreds
(Hialeah, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Thomas Bryant Stadium
Lakeland
Clewiston
Tigers
(Clewiston, FL)
 

#4 Lake Wales
Highlanders

(Lake Wales, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Legion Field
Lake Wales
Lake Placid
Green Dragons
(Lake Placid, FL)
 

Fort Meade
Miners

(Fort Meade, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fort Meade HS Stadium
Fort Meade
Central Catholic
Marauders
(Clearwater, FL)
 

Sebring
Blue Streaks

(Sebring, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fireman's Field
Sebring


HEARTLAND TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Heartland Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Tenoroc
Titans
(Lakeland, FL)
 

Poinciana
Eagles

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Kissimmee, FL
Frostproof
Bulldogs
(Frostproof, FL)
 

Father Lopez
Green Wave

(Daytona Beach, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Alumni Stadium
Daytona Beach
  3A-2
 

Cardinal Mooney
Cougars

(Sarasota, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Austin Smithers Stadium
Sarasota


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Miami, FL
George Jenkins
Eagles
(Lakeland, FL)
 

Haines City
Hornets

(Haines City, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Haines City, FL
Winter Haven
Blue Devils
(Winter Haven, FL)
 

Ridge Community
Bolts

(Davenport, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Ridge Community Stadium
Davenport
 

Auburndale
Bloodhounds

(Auburndale, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Bruce Canova Stadium
Auburndale
Lake Placid
Green Dragons
(Lake Placid, FL)
 

Fort Meade
Miners

(Fort Meade, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Fort Meade HS Stadium
Fort Meade
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;