FIRST COAST AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE FIRST COAST AREA

FIRST COAST AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


FIRST COAST TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These First Coast Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

R. E. Lee
Generals
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

#8 Mandarin
Mustangs

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Mandarin Stadium
Jacksonville
Terry Parker
Braves
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Atlantic Coast
Stingrays

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Fernandina Beach
Pirates
(Fernandina Beach, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL

First Coast
Buccaneers

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Bucs' Stadium
Jacksonville
Raines
Vikings
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Paxon
Golden Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-4
Middleburg
Broncos
(Middleburg, FL)
 

Englewood
Rams

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Ribault
Trojans
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Sandalwood
Saints

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Saints Stadium
Jacksonville
Nease
Panthers
(Ponte Vedra, FL)
 

Yulee
Hornets

(Yulee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Yulee, FL
Wolfson
Wolfpack
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Andrew Jackson
Tigers

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tiger Stadium
Jacksonville
  3A-1
Baldwin
Indians
(Baldwin, FL)
 

Jax Episcopal School
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jangro Stadium
Jacksonville
  3A-1
St. Francis Catholic
Wolves
(Gainesville, FL)
 

Eagle's View
Warriors

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Fort White
Indians
(Fort White, FL)
 

NFEI
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
St. Joseph
Flashes
(St. Augustine, FL)
 

Hilliard
Flashes

(Hilliard, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Hilliard HS Stadium
Hilliard
Branford
Buccaneers
(Branford, FL)
 

Bishop Snyder
Cardinals

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Joshua Christian
Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Providence School
Stallions

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Providence Field
Jacksonville
Bishop Kenny
Crusaders
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

West Nassau
Warriors

(Callahan, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Callahan, FL
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Conquerors Stadium
Jacksonville


FIRST COAST TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These First Coast Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

R. E. Lee
Generals
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

#8 Mandarin
Mustangs

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Mandarin Stadium
Jacksonville

First Coast
Buccaneers

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Bucs' Stadium
Jacksonville
Raines
Vikings
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Paxon
Golden Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
  5A-4
Fernandina Beach
Pirates
(Fernandina Beach, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Terry Parker
Braves
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Atlantic Coast
Stingrays

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Jacksonville, FL
Ribault
Trojans
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Sandalwood
Saints

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
6:00 PM

Saints Stadium
Jacksonville
Jacksonville Bolles
Bulldogs
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Creekside
Knights

(St. Johns, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Creekside HS Stadium
St. Johns
Fletcher
Senators
(Neptune Beach, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Sal Campanella Memorial Stadium
Palm Coast
Ed White
Commanders
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Oakleaf
Knights

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orange Park, FL
Bishop Kenny
Crusaders
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

West Nassau
Warriors

(Callahan, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Callahan, FL
Wolfson
Wolfpack
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Andrew Jackson
Tigers

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tiger Stadium
Jacksonville
  3A-1
Baldwin
Indians
(Baldwin, FL)
 

Jax Episcopal School
Eagles

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Jangro Stadium
Jacksonville
  3A-1
Christ's Church
Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

All Saints
Saints

(Winter Haven, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Haven, FL
Joshua Christian
Eagles
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Providence School
Stallions

(Jacksonville, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Providence Field
Jacksonville
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Clermont, FL
Westside
Wolverines
(Jacksonville, FL)
 

Orange Park
Raiders

(Orange Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Hoyt B Cotney Stadium
Orange Park
Baker County
Wildcats
(Glen St. Mary, FL)
 

Suwannee
Bulldogs

(Live Oak, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Live Oak, FL
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;