ORLANDO METRO AREA




SCOREBOARD IN THE ORLANDO METRO AREA

ORLANDO METRO AREA SCOREBOARD
WEEK 5 -- 2019 SEASON

Choose Week:


ORLANDO METRO TEAMS PLAYING AT HOME
These Orlando Metro Area teams will defend their home turf

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- September 19th, 2019

 

Poinciana JV
Eagles

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TODAY in 7 hours
SEPTEMBER 19
6:30 PM

Kissimmee, FL



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Cypress Creek
Bears
(Orlando, FL)
 

East River
Falcons

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
 

Cornerstone Charter
Ducks

(Belle Isle, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Belle Isle, FL
Windermere Prep
Lakers
(Windermere, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Janney Roofing Stadium
Orlando
  FBS-CF
Lafayette
Hornets
(Mayo, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
 

Faith Christian
Lions

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Halifax
Knights
(Daytona Beach, FL)
 

West Oaks
Flames

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
 

Foundation
Lions

(Winter Garden, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lion Field
Winter Garden
  2A-2

Trinity Prep
Saints

(Winter Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Park, FL
South Sumter
Raiders
(Bushnell, FL)
 

Bishop Moore
Hornets

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Memorial Stadium
Orlando
Tenoroc
Titans
(Lakeland, FL)
 

Poinciana
Eagles

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Kissimmee, FL
Freedom
Patriots
(Orlando, FL)
 

Colonial
Grenadiers

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
West Orange
Warriors
(Winter Garden, FL)
 

Boone
Braves

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Dr. Norton Baker Stadium
Orlando
#9 Wekiva
Mustangs
(Apopka, FL)
 

Ocoee
Knights

(Ocoee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Ocoee, FL
Godby
Cougars
(Tallahassee, FL)
 

Lake Mary
Rams

(Lake Mary, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Lake Mary Stadium
Lake Mary
 

Dr. Phillips
Panthers

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bill Spoone Stadium
Orlando
Winter Park
Wildcats
(Winter Park, FL)
 

#3 Edgewater
Eagles

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Frank E. Lough Stadium
Orlando
Oviedo
Lions
(Oviedo, FL)

Evans
Trojans

(Orlando, FL)

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Timber Creek
Wolves
(Orlando, FL)
 

Windermere
Wolverines

(Windermere, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Windermere, FL
Hagerty
Huskies
(Oviedo, FL)

Lake Howell
Silver Hawks

(Winter Park, FL)

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Richard L. Evans Stadium
Winter Park
Lake Nona
Lions
(Orlando, FL)
 

University
Cougars

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Celebration
Storm
(Celebration, FL)
 

St. Cloud
Bulldogs

(St. Cloud, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

St. Cloud, FL
Harmony
Longhorns
(Harmony, FL)
 

Gateway
Panthers

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Kissimmee, FL
Liberty
Chargers
(Kissimmee, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Osceola HS Stadium
Kissimmee


ORLANDO METRO TEAMS PLAYING ON THE ROAD
These Orlando Metro Area teams will go out on the road to get that W

Schedule View:     GRID   /   Battle   /   List   /   Newspaper



THURSDAY Games -- September 19th, 2019

Winter Springs
Bears
(Winter Springs, FL)
 

Seabreeze
Sandcrabs

(Daytona Beach, FL)
 

TODAY in 8 hours
SEPTEMBER 19
7:00 PM

Daytona Stadium
Daytona Beach



FRIDAY Games -- September 20th, 2019

Freedom
Patriots
(Orlando, FL)
 

Colonial
Grenadiers

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Cypress Creek
Bears
(Orlando, FL)
 

East River
Falcons

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Oak Ridge
Pioneers
(Orlando, FL)
 

#9 Deerfield Beach
Bucks

(Deerfield Beach, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Butler Stadium
Deerfield Beach
 

Cornerstone Charter
Ducks

(Belle Isle, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Belle Isle, FL
Windermere Prep
Lakers
(Windermere, FL)
 


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Janney Roofing Stadium
Orlando
  FBS-CF
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bulldog Stadium
Mount Dora

Trinity Prep
Saints

(Winter Park, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Winter Park, FL
Celebration
Storm
(Celebration, FL)
 

St. Cloud
Bulldogs

(St. Cloud, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

St. Cloud, FL
West Orange
Warriors
(Winter Garden, FL)
 

Boone
Braves

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Dr. Norton Baker Stadium
Orlando
#9 Wekiva
Mustangs
(Apopka, FL)
 

Ocoee
Knights

(Ocoee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Ocoee, FL
 

Dr. Phillips
Panthers

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Bill Spoone Stadium
Orlando
Winter Park
Wildcats
(Winter Park, FL)
 

#3 Edgewater
Eagles

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Frank E. Lough Stadium
Orlando
Oviedo
Lions
(Oviedo, FL)

Evans
Trojans

(Orlando, FL)

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
Timber Creek
Wolves
(Orlando, FL)
 

Windermere
Wolverines

(Windermere, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Windermere, FL
Hagerty
Huskies
(Oviedo, FL)

Lake Howell
Silver Hawks

(Winter Park, FL)

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Richard L. Evans Stadium
Winter Park
Lake Nona
Lions
(Orlando, FL)
 

University
Cougars

(Orlando, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Orlando, FL
#2 Seminole
Seminoles
(Sanford, FL)
 

#8 Mainland
Buccaneers

(Daytona Beach, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Daytona Stadium
Daytona Beach


TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:00 PM

Tarpon Springs, FL
Harmony
Longhorns
(Harmony, FL)
 

Gateway
Panthers

(Kissimmee, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Kissimmee, FL
The First
Royals
(Orlando, FL)
 

Calvary Christian
Warriors

(Clearwater, FL)
 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

The Rock Sports Complex
Clearwater
Liberty
Chargers
(Kissimmee, FL)
 

 

TOMORROW
SEPTEMBER 20
7:30 PM

Osceola HS Stadium
Kissimmee
ADVERTISEMENT

DO YOU PLAY FOOTBALL IN FLORIDA?

Create Your Player Profile Now

It's FREE. Get Started Now!
JOIN NOW
;